Identify, understanding, measure, campaign tracker, competitive intelligence, and trend analysis..

Widya Analytics is aim to identify, understand audience, measure brand image health, campaign tracker, competitive intelligence, and trend analysis.

Company Overview

Company Name Widya Analytics
About Widya Analytics is aim to identify, understand audience, measure brand image health, campaign tracker, competitive intelligence, and trend analysis.
Categories Big Data Analytics
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2019
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website