Interactive story telling platform that lets user be part of the storys.

TADO is an interactive story telling platform that lets user be part of the story. We are building an ecosystem that bridges content creators, consumers, and brands through innovative technological platform.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name TADO
About

TADO is an interactive story telling platform that lets user be part of the story. We are building an ecosystem that bridges content creators, consumers, and brands through innovative technological platform.

Our vision : We believe storytelling is the best way to communicate your ideas. Here we bring the innovation of interactive videos and turn it into a new experience for the mass.

Our mission : To deliver interactive video entertainment using choice based engine, where users can shape their own story

Categories Video Entertainment
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2019
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook https://www.facebook.com/Hello.TADOTV/
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website https://tadotv.com/