R&D Company that provides community with Green Energy Solution using Graphene as the main materials.

PT. Rumah Inovasi Pasila (in short Rumah Pasila) is the R&D Company that provides community with Green Energy Solution using Graphene as the main materials. The application of using Graphene such as Solar Cell, Batteries, sensors, Semiconductor applications  are very efficient in term of cost and efficiency, making the application also valuable because using the Graphene as  green materials.

Company Overview

Company Name PT. Rumah Inovasi Pasila
About PT. Rumah Inovasi Pasila (in short Rumah Pasila) is the R&D Company that provides community with Green Energy Solution using Graphene as the main materials. The application of using Graphene such as Solar Cell, Batteries, sensors, Semiconductor applications are very efficient in term of cost and efficiency, making the application also valuable because using the Graphene as green materials.

Our vision : Our Company offers the eficient energy solution with green issues such as solar cell application using graphene as main materials .

Our mission : To become a company that provides the green energy solution and patent’s licence to the Companies in Indonesia and International.

Categories Energy Technology
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2018
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website