Fruit chips manufacturer from various fruits in Indonesia

Fruit chips manufacturer from various fruits in Indonesia. We aleady export our product to Hongkong and Taiwan and already been trusted by our domestic market such as: Garuda Indonesia, Roti O, Smesco Indonesia and Sarinah.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name Momchips
About

Fruit chips manufacturer from various fruits in Indoesia. We aleady export our product to Hongkong and Taiwan and already been trusted by our domestic market such as: Garuda Indonesia, Roti O, Smesco Indonesia and Sarinah.

Our vision : To become a quality manufacturer food and beverage product that is trusted by the consumers both in domestic and international market

Our mission : To add vitality to life. We meet everyday needs for snack and food that help people feel good, look good and get more out of life

Categories Foodtech
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2011
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website https://arjuna999.com/about.html/u>