Online legal platform that helps entrepreneurs in the legal sector to start their businesses.

Legalku is an online legal platform that helps entrepreneurs in the legal sector to start their businesses in the micro, small, and medium scale in Indonesia. Legalku is ready to help you get the quality and affordable legal services to support your business.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name PT Legalku Digital Teknologi
About Legalku is an online legal platform that helps entrepreneurs in the legal sector to start their businesses in the micro, small, and medium scale in Indonesia. Legalku is ready to help you get the quality and affordable legal services to support your business.

Our vision : To become the largest and best online Legal Service Platform in Asia that provides high-quality legal services at affordable prices in every city and district in Indonesia and to always collaborate in providing legal awareness to urban and rural communities.

Our mission : To become the online legal service provider for Starter Entrepreneurs to start businesses both in the micro, small, and middle sized companies Indonesia in terms of law (technology-based) with LEGALKU’s professional lawyers with integrity.

Categories Artificial Intelligence
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2019
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Address Correspondence:
Gedung Grand Slipi Tower 5th Floor unit F, Jl. Letjend S. Parman Kav. 22-24 RT 001/004 Palmerah Jakarta Barat, DKI Jakarta 11480
Operational:
Co-Hive 101 Building 9th Floor Unit 39, Kawasan Mega Kuningan
Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung No.1, Jakarta Selatan, 12950
Phone 021 5080 5932
Email
Website www.legalku.com