We are supported by the qualified resources who specialized at IT and Telecommunication fields.

PT. Java United Service is the company which be founded in 2011 and focused in Information Technology and Telecommunication contractor services. We are supported by the qualified resources who specialized at IT and Telecommunication fields and already experienced for more than 20 years.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name Java United Service
About PT. Java United Service is the company which be founded in 2011 and focused in Information Technology and Telecommunication contractor services. We are supported by the qualified resources who specialized at IT and Telecommunication fields and already experienced for more than 20 years.

Our vision : Life is Serving to be excelent

Our mission : Become the Solution provider and ISP for exclusive Area in Indonesia teritory, Resources certification center for IT and Telecomunication services

Categories SYSTEM INTEGRATOR & ISP
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2011
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook https://www.facebook.com/Hello.TADOTV/
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website www.javaunited.co.id