The People Innovation

Inovasi Anak Negeri is a company that develops agrocomplex engineering including mechanization in agriculture, farming, plantation and fisheries. We provide various product innovation with high quality and best price for the SMEs

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name Inovasi Anak Negri
About

Inovasi Anak Negeri is a company that develops agrocomplex engineering including mechanization in agriculture, farming, plantation and fisheries. We provide various product innovation with high quality and best price for the SMEs

 

 

Categories Agritech
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website http://www.jualmesin.co.id/ http://www.susulistrik.com/