E-money that act as a walking ATM

Cashit’s product is e-money that act as a walking ATM which help you to Cash-Out, Cash-In, Purchase, Transfer, Lend, and access many financial features for your daily needs. We help people to connect to the nearby people, store, and businesses so that they can easily cash-out from them or do many others features.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name Flick
About

Cashit’s product is e-money that act as a walking ATM which help you to Cash-Out, Cash-In, Purchase, Transfer, Lend, and access many financial features for your daily needs. We help people to connect to the nearby people, store, and businesses so that they can easily cash-out from them or do many others features.

Our vision : Company that provides many services as a financial group covering micro financing, banking, insurance, and even investment with the help of the advancement of technology. connecting many sectors to collaborate and contribute huge effects on the national economic growth.

Our mission : To become an one-stop application for daily financial services used by the people of Indonesia and internationally.

Categories Fintech
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2018
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website www.cash-it.com