Pushing the limit of immersive learning to make the learning process easier, faster, and comfortable

Arutalla is pushing the limit of immersive learning to make the learning process easier, faster, and comfortable for vocational industries. Our first development focus on metavision’s software for heavy equipment industries where it will provide immersive visualization for components breakdown and troubleshooting training.

Company Overview

Company Name Arutala
About

Arutalla is pushing the limit of immersive learning to make the learning process easier, faster, and comfortable for vocational industries. Our first development focus on metavision’s software for heavy equipment industries where it will provide immersive visualization for components breakdown and troubleshooting training.

Our vision : worldwide leading immersive technologies company in manpower skill development covering the vocational industries

Our mission : Provide the best skill development assistant using leading immersive technologies to multiply the vocational skill development abilities

Categories Immersive Technology
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2019
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website