Place to learn Artificial Intelligence from the best.

AI Learning Center is a place to learn Artificial Intelligence from the best. The courses are availabe from elementary school level until professional level. We collaborate with one of the most prestigious university in Indonesai, University of Indonesia to guide everyone into Artificial Intelligence era.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name AI Learning and Inovation Center
About

AI Learning Center is a place to learn Artificial Intelligence from the best. The courses are availabe from elementary school level until professional level. We collaborate with one of the most prestigious university in Indonesai, University of Indonesia to guide everyone into Artificial Intelligence era.

Our vision : To grow into an excellent learning center of education and research in the field of artificial intelligent at global level, headed for the best as well as being competitive and highest skilled to solve problems of human living

Our mission : 1. To retain and strengthen the excellence in education and research in the field artificial intelligent
2. To dynamically take part as a manifestation of artificial intelligent contribution to serving the Nation
3. To set up students being able to compete in millennial global market

Categories Artificial Intelligence
Founder(s) Name
Founded Date 2019
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook
LinkedIn
Youtube
Instagram
Email
Website www.aici.co.id