Information and technology in smart way.

is a company which is moving in information and technology field. Our focuses are doing some researches and development on our products that We developed such as Smart Speaker Widya, Dokter Widya (Health ATM), and Telemetry Tractor.

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name Widya.ai
About Widya.ai is a company which is moving in information and technology field. Our focuses are doing some researches and development on our products that We developed such as Smart Speaker Widya, Dokter Widya (Health ATM), and Telemetry Tractor.
Categories Information and Technology
Founder(s) Name Kiwi Aliwarga
Founded Date 18/09/18
Operating Status Active
Startup Stage Seed
Number of Employees 24
Also Known As
Company Type For Profit

Funding

Number of Investors 1

Media Connect

Facebook https://www.facebook.com/Widya-Indonesia-730274343996912/
LinkedIn https://www.linkedin.com/company/widya-indonesia/
Twitter https://twitter.com/widya_idn
Email info@widya.ai
Website www.widya.ai