CROWDE, Capitalize farmers, build a nation

CROWDE provides you with opportunities for mutual cooperation to build the nation by helping with profitable and promising farming capital

Visit Website

Company Overview

Company Name
About
Categories
Founder(s) Name Kiwi Aliwarga
Founded Date
Operating Status
Startup Stage
Number of Employees
Also Known As
Company Type

Funding

Total Funding Amount
Number of Investors

Media Connect

Facebook (Provide the link)
LinkedIn (Provide the link)
Twitter (Provide the link)
Email (Provide the link)
Website (Provide the link)